Inoffensive Links got you down?
Get an awesome offensive link today!
click-bitch.ovh
[Request] Battle Pirates.
-migrated-

Wondering where the hacks are at? Register or Sign In to find out!


Wondering where the sol files are at? Register or Sign In to find out!

[Request] Battle Pirates.

-migrated-
Last Updated: 10/06/2017 09:29

Battle Pirates

Trouble
Last Updated: 01/02/2015 00:57

Battle Pirates (request)

-migrated-
Last Updated: 12/17/2010 03:15

Sorry, there are no badges available for this game.

Game Dscription
Battle Pirates (BP) is a MMORTS - a Massively Multiplayer Online Real-Time Strategy game you can play through Facebook or directly on kixeye.com/game/battlepirates. It features real-time battles against other players in which you can attack bases or go head to head in Fleet vs. Fleet. The game includes a high level of strategy in constructing fleets, gathering resources, and researching new technologies. There is no pause or suspend button in BP -- it goes on and on and on
Re: [Request] Battle Pirates. Posted on: 02/11/2012 5:31pm
Quote Post
my question is,, is it possible to pass that manual check up? cause i know someone did and he won the  last event and still playin
Re: [Request] Battle Pirates. Posted on: 02/11/2012 5:37pm
Quote Post
I don't know how some acc got banned and some didn't using the same file and only using the "legal" ships,nothing from the raids..i have a question: If you use the file and then play without the fiddler,normally,but with the stuff you built,can you get banned? and if anyone knows if it is possible to recover a banned acc would appreciate the info (broken image removed)
Re: [Request] Battle Pirates. Posted on: 02/11/2012 5:56pm
Quote Post
how do u get bp,s from the new hack ?
Re: [Request] Battle Pirates. Posted on: 02/11/2012 6:48pm
Quote Post
guys comm on , just compare the whole page of blueprints in old file and put it in the new file , what is this question ?  :oops:
Re: [Request] Battle Pirates. Posted on: 02/12/2012 1:02am
Quote Post
thank u slow- that helps a ton, a ton!!!! another when u uncompile the .swf and it makes game-0.abc game-1.abc and game-2.abc when recompiling the modified .asasm files ....
the kit i have uses the following commands,

rabcasm game-0game-0.main.asasm
abcreplace game.swf 0 game-0game-0.main.abc

do i need to incorporate all the game-0, game-1, and game-2... i cant get it to work in sothink so, do i have to reocompile all 3 of the .abc files back into the .swf? and if so how do i do that (broken image removed)
Re: [Request] Battle Pirates. Posted on: 02/12/2012 1:51am
Quote Post
Are there any new updates for this yet, I engine 6.1 but sure what to do can anyone please help me?
Re: [Request] Battle Pirates. Posted on: 02/12/2012 2:08am
Quote Post
Quote from: "Ljffusion1"
Are there any new updates for this yet, I engine 6.1 but sure what to do can anyone please help me?

Most tasks are instant for v78.v7890
d0 66 99 4a 46 16 00 d2 2a 10 06 00 00 a9 23 a4 26 30 78 11 03 00 00 29 d1 76 12 08 00 00 48
02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 24 00 48

working on getting the rest...
Re: [Request] Battle Pirates. Posted on: 02/12/2012 2:12am
Quote Post
I am new to this can someone please help me. I have the cheat engine 1.6
Re: [Request] Battle Pirates. Posted on: 02/12/2012 2:29am
Quote Post
Omega-  the CE codes you posted a couple replies above- is that to use with your Lua? Cause when I run execute your Lua it shows that hack checks are not found. Did they change the codes for that as well?
Re: [Request] Battle Pirates. Posted on: 02/12/2012 2:49am
Quote Post
I used some of the codes for 6.1 but some don't work is there a code for unlimited resources or something like it and ship building? (broken image removed)
Re: [Request] Battle Pirates. Posted on: 02/12/2012 2:59am
Quote Post
If no new codes are available can you tell me how to us an swf file?
Re: [Request] Battle Pirates. Posted on: 02/12/2012 3:00am
Quote Post
System Bot
Quote from: "0M3G4"
Quote from: "Ljffusion1"
Are there any new updates for this yet, I engine 6.1 but sure what to do can anyone please help me?

Most tasks are instant
d0 66 99 4a 46 16 00 d2 2a 10 06 00 00 a9 23 a4 26 30 78 11 03 00 00 29 d1 76 12 08 00 00 48
02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 24 00 48

working on getting the rest...

This dsnt work with anything please advice what have you tried it with ??

This post was imported from an account that no longer exists!
Previous Name: KILLER1807
Re: [Request] Battle Pirates. Posted on: 02/12/2012 3:12am
Quote Post
is that for the 6.1 cheat engine?
Re: [Request] Battle Pirates. Posted on: 02/12/2012 3:43am
Quote Post
Ok I went back thru some of the posts. I now have the cheat engine 6.1, the De Compiler, where do I get the swf file and is there anything else I need?
Re: [Request] Battle Pirates. Posted on: 02/12/2012 3:56am
Quote Post
Quote from: "slowmo"
Quote from: "v1r11"
thank u slow- that helps a ton, a ton!!!! another when u uncompile the .swf and it makes game-0.abc game-1.abc and game-2.abc when recompiling the modified .asasm files ....
the kit i have uses the following commands,

rabcasm game-0game-0.main.asasm
abcreplace game.swf 0 game-0game-0.main.abc

do i need to incorporate all the game-0, game-1, and game-2... i cant get it to work in sothink so, do i have to reocompile all 3 of the .abc files back into the .swf? and if so how do i do that (broken image removed)
for BP you only need game-1
it seems you're using WC kit, try BP KIT, it spares you the trouble.

where do you get the bp kit at?